9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames Commander: added new knight) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new knight) |
||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Lithua.jpg}} Princess Clare Alexandra of [[Isle of Lithua|Lithua]] || 2023 || Foreign Government Official || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Lithua.jpg}} Princess Clare Alexandra of [[Isle of Lithua|Lithua]] || 2023 || Foreign Government Official || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} James Patrick Howard II || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|} | |} | ||