9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new Baronetess) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new Baronet) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Hutchinson Island|Hutchinson]] || 24 January 2024 || Suryavanshi-Navneet Singh || <small>''Created as Baron of [[Mount Bolton|Bolton]]''</small> | | Duke of [[Hutchinson Island|Hutchinson]] || 24 January 2024 || Suryavanshi-Navneet Singh || <small>''Created as Baron of [[Mount Bolton|Bolton]]''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Duchess of [[Albanus Glacier|Albanus]] || 27 January 2024 || Suryavanshi-Vinita Singh of Goodwin || <small>''Created as Baroness of [[Goodwin Peak|Goodwin]]''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Duchess of [[Strauss Glacier|Strauss]] || 28 January 2024 || Racquel Courtney || | |||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[Sisco Mesa|Sisco]] || 30 January 2024 || Darren Graham Ashford || <small>''Created as Baron [[Stanford Plateau|Stanford]]''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 366: | Line 372: | ||
| Countess of Meeks || 25 December 2023 || Marie Des Neiges de Barral || <small>''Mother of the Countess of Mooney''</small> | | Countess of Meeks || 25 December 2023 || Marie Des Neiges de Barral || <small>''Mother of the Countess of Mooney''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count | | Count [[Mount Perkins|Perkins-Paddison]] || 30 January 2024 || Cryil Graham Ashford || <small>''Father of the Duke of Sisco''</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 609: | Line 615: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Mount Morgan|Morgan]] || 15 December 2023 || Michael Perini || | | Baron of [[Mount Morgan|Morgan]] || 15 December 2023 || Michael Perini || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 669: | Line 673: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess of Southkrieg || 25 January 2024 || Annine E. Seebacher || | | Baronetess of Southkrieg || 25 January 2024 || Annine E. Seebacher || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Northmore || 26 January 2024 || Derek Balogh || | |||
|- | |||
| Baronetess of Windhollow || 26 January 2024 || Zelda Balpiyangay Gurruwiwi || | |||
|} | |} | ||