Difference between revisions of "Subordinate title"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added new subordinate title of the Count of Krigsvold
(added new subordinate title of the Count of Krigsvold)
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
| Count of Faulkner || Duke of [[Gierloff Nunataks|Gierloff]]
| Count of Faulkner || Duke of [[Gierloff Nunataks|Gierloff]]
|-
| Count [[Mount Rubin de la Borbolla|Rubin de la Borbolla]] || [[Count of Krigsvold]]
|-
|-
| Viscount Kirby || [[Count of Dendtler]]
| Viscount Kirby || [[Count of Dendtler]]

Navigation menu