9,771
edits
(edited order to reflect current position of James Murphy) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knight / Dame Commanders: added two new knights) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Count of Goldstream|Stefan Winkler]] || 2018 || Service as [[Foreign Minister]] || | || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Count of Goldstream|Stefan Winkler]] || 2018 || Service as [[Foreign Minister]] || | ||
|- | |||
|| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Count of [[Farwell Island|Farwell]] || 2019 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|- | |||
|| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Viscountess of [[Melville Point|Melville]] || 2019 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|} | |} | ||