1,183
edits
(Updated to reflect Minister of Commerce) |
(added new ministers) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|[[File:Baron_of_Bastanchury.jpeg|200px]] | |[[File:Baron_of_Bastanchury.jpeg|200px]] | ||
|8 May 2019 | |8 May 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Minister of Conservation]] | |||
|Duchess of [[Eights Coast|Eights]] | |||
|[[File:Lesser COA Westarctica.jpg|200px]] | |||
|16 May 2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Minister of Education]] | |||
|Ms. Jama Jenkins | |||
|[[File:Min-Education.png|200px]] | |||
|16 May 2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||