1,373
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added Viscount of Langway) |
(→Barons and Baronesses: adding bastanchury) |
||
Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Favela Rocks|Favela]] || 28 March 2018 || John Sanders || | | Baron of [[Favela Rocks|Favela]] || 28 March 2018 || John Sanders || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Baron of Bastanchury]] || 22 March 2018 || Kirby Schroeder || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron Blake || 20 April 2018 || Stephen MacLeod || <small> ''Brother of the Baron of Swan'' </small> | | Baron Blake || 20 April 2018 || Stephen MacLeod || <small> ''Brother of the Baron of Swan'' </small> |
edits