9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Aeternia Flag.png}} Empire of Aeternia | |{{flagiconstart|Aeternia Flag.png}} Empire of Aeternia | ||
| | |Cooperation Between Micronations | ||
|Emperor AP | |Emperor AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|The Micronational Hall of Excellence | |The Micronational Hall of Excellence | ||
|[[Duke of the Bear Peninsula]] | |[[Duke of the Bear Peninsula]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Pontunia Flag.png}} Kingdom of Pontunia | |||
|Micronational Diplomacy | |||
|King Andrew I | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Flandrensis.png}} [[Grand Duchy of Flandrensis]] | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Flandrensis.png}} [[Grand Duchy of Flandrensis]] |