9,713
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames: added Massimiliano) |
||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of West Who.jpg}} Minister John Farr of [[West Who]] || 2022 || Foreign Government Official || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of West Who.jpg}} Minister John Farr of [[West Who]] || 2022 || Foreign Government Official || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of West Who.jpg}} Massimiliano Matteo Masperi || 2022 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|} | |} | ||