9,713
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames: added new knight) |
||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Massimiliano Matteo Masperi || 2022 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Massimiliano Matteo Masperi || 2022 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag Karno-Ruthenia.png}} Emperor Oscar I of [[Empire of Karnia-Ruthenia|Karnia-Ruthenia]] || 2023 || Foreign Head of State | |||
|} | |} | ||