9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added two new peers) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added count of Sif) |
||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Mount Manke|Manke]] || 20 August 2023 || Abraham Swingle || | | Count of [[Mount Manke|Manke]] || 20 August 2023 || Abraham Swingle || | ||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Sif Island|Sif]] || 23 August 2023 || Florian Lohwasser || <small>''Created as Baron of [[Pine Island Glacier|Pine Island]]''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 532: | Line 534: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Baroness Fallone]] || 20 August 2019 || Kim Bryan || | | [[Baroness Fallone]] || 20 August 2019 || Kim Bryan || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baroness of [[Lovill Bluff|Lovill]] || 20 September 2019 || Amelia Burton || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baroness of [[Lovill Bluff|Lovill]] || 20 September 2019 || Amelia Burton || <small>''Life Peer''</small> |