9,743
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (upgraded Yaroslav) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (upgraded Brendan's knighthood) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Viscount of Adams|Lyle H. Sorrell]] || 2021 || Work with eBay Charity program || <small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2022''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Viscount of Adams|Lyle H. Sorrell]] || 2021 || Work with eBay Charity program || <small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2022''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of Steventon|Brendan Cook]]|| 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2023''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag-atlantium.jpg}} [[Emperor George II of Atlantium]] || 2022 || Foreign Head of State || <small>''Only non-promoted holder''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag-atlantium.jpg}} [[Emperor George II of Atlantium]] || 2022 || Foreign Head of State || <small>''Only non-promoted holder''</small> | ||
Line 175: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Sterling MacLeod || 2021 || Service as Consul-General to New England || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Sterling MacLeod || 2021 || Service as Consul-General to New England || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Crown Prince Ashton Roman]] || 2022 || Heir to the Westarctica Throne || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Crown Prince Ashton Roman]] || 2022 || Heir to the Westarctica Throne || |