9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Mutual Recognition | |Mutual Recognition | ||
|No economic exchanges | |No economic exchanges | ||
|2014 - Informal dinner with Heads of State<br>2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2018 - Diplomatic visit | |2014 - Informal dinner with Heads of State<br>2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>[[Feb 2018 Ladonia Visit|2018 - Diplomatic visit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Shiloh.jpg}} [[Kingdom of Shiloh]] | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Shiloh.jpg}} [[Kingdom of Shiloh]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Mutual Recognition<br>Military cooperation | |Mutual Recognition<br>Military cooperation | ||
|Trading partner | |Trading partner | ||
| | |2010 - State visit in Vikesland<br>2012 - State visit from Vikesland<br>2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} [[Republic of Molossia]] | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} [[Republic of Molossia]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Economic cooperation | |Economic cooperation | ||
|2017 - State visit in Scone | |2017 - State visit in Scone | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Saugeais.png}} [[Republic of Saugeais]] | |||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|No economic exchanges | |||
|2017 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon2017]]<br>[[April 2018 Saugeais Visit|2018 - Diplomatic visit from Saugeais]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag_of_Lostisland.jpg}} [[Federal Republic of Lostisland]] | |||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|Favored trading partner | |||
|No diplomatic visits | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag_of_Austenasia.png}} [[Empire of Austenasia]] | |||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|No economic exchanges | |||
|No diplomatic visits | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag-helianthis.jpg}} Principality of Principality of Hélianthis | |||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|No economic exchanges | |||
|No diplomatic visits | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Government of Westarctica]] | [[Category:Government of Westarctica]] |