9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: added new Barons and Baronesses) |
||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baroness of [[Morrison Rocks|Morrison]] || 17 January 2019 || Mandy Helbig || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baroness of [[Morrison Rocks|Morrison]] || 17 January 2019 || Mandy Helbig || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of Larvis || 17 January 2019 || Dennis Schumann || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baroness of George || 17 January 2019 || Nina Patricia Jacobasch || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baroness of [[Mims Rock|Mims]] || 17 January 2019 || Marijana Maric || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baron of Gawne || 17 January 2019 || Helmut Schoeneseiffen || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baron of Binder || 17 January 2019 || Tino Hutfilz || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baron of Slater || 17 January 2019 || Lucal Noll || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Zilch Cliffs|Zilch]] || 17 January 2019 || Sebastian Buck || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baroness of [[Hagey Ridge|Hagey]] || 17 January 2019 || Doris Herbst || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baroness of Feeley || 17 January 2019 || Silke Jauss || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baroness Kuberry || 17 January 2019 || Alina-Maria Leitner || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baroness O'Conner || 17 January 2019 || Margit Leitner || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baroness of Gratton || 17 January 2019 || Elke Grube || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baron of Eblen || 18 January 2019 || Roger Levy || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||