9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (removed the disbarred Baroness of Gratton) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new viscount) |
||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Viscount of [[Mount Bursey|Bursey]] || 12 February 2019 || Christian Klempsmann || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Viscount of [[Mount Bursey|Bursey]] || 12 February 2019 || Christian Klempsmann || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Viscount of [[Haver Peak|Haver]] || 28 February 2019 || Christian Hohberg || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||