9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Relations with micronations: added Byzantium Novum to the list) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag-helianthis.jpg}} Principality of Hélianthis | |{{flagiconstart|Flag-helianthis.jpg}} Principality of Hélianthis | ||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|No economic exchanges | |||
|No diplomatic visits | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|ByzantiumNovumFlag.jpg}} Byzantium Novum | |||
|Mutual Recognition | |Mutual Recognition | ||
|No economic exchanges | |No economic exchanges |