9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Counts and Countesses: fixed misdirected geography links) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets: added new Baronet) |
||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| Baronet of Bonnemont || 28 December 2018 || Joseph Chenard || | | Baronet of Bonnemont || 28 December 2018 || Joseph Chenard || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess | | Baronetess Gilledge || 21 April 2019 || Hannah Stanger || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet Clarinton|| 27 April 2019 || Wesley Rogers || | |||
|} | |} | ||