9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Viscounts and Viscountesses: added new Viscount) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Partridge Nunatak|Partridge]] || 1 April 2019 || Kay Demuth || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of [[Partridge Nunatak|Partridge]] || 1 April 2019 || Kay Demuth || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Vornberger Glacier|Vornberger]] || 21 July 2019 || Frank-Michael Mueller || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||