9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Viscounts and Viscountesses: linked directly to Viscount of Bursey page) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets: added new Baronet) |
||
Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess of Kinderheller || 31 December 2019 || Terrie Bixler || | | Baronetess of Kinderheller || 31 December 2019 || Terrie Bixler || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Monkmore || 25 January 2020 || Andrew Lauterbach || | |||
|} | |} | ||