9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Counts and Countesses: added new countess) |
||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Dorchuck Glacier|Dorchuck]] || 5 August 2020 || Joseph Foley || | | Count of [[Dorchuck Glacier|Dorchuck]] || 5 August 2020 || Joseph Foley || | ||
|- | |||
| Countess of [[Mount Schopf|Schopf]] || 6 August 2020 || Larissa Königs || <small>''Created as Baroness of [[Cadenazzi Rock|Cadenazzi]]''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||