9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of subordinate titles: added Steuri as subordinate title) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added subordinate title of the Duke of Steventon) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Pine Island Glacier|Pine Island]] || Count of Sif | | Baron of [[Pine Island Glacier|Pine Island]] || Count of Sif | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of Hull Bay || [[Duke of Steventon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Brandenberger || [[Baron of Lee-Tearmunn]] | | Baronet of Brandenberger || [[Baron of Lee-Tearmunn]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
| Baronet of Alenroux || [[Count of Discovery Ridge]] | | Baronet of Alenroux || [[Count of Discovery Ridge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Woodwin || [[ | | Baronet of Woodwin || [[Duke of Steventon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Wexford || Count of [[Mount Ronne|Ronne]] | | Baronet of Wexford || Count of [[Mount Ronne|Ronne]] |