9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames Commander: added new knight) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (Upgraded Olivier) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Commodore Jonathan Miller of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied government official || <small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2022</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Commodore Jonathan Miller of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied government official || <small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2022</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Angyalistan.jpg}} [[Emperor Olivier of Angyalistan]] || 2016 || Allied Head of State || <small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2023</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of Waesche]] || 2017 || Service as [[Minister of Defense]] ||<small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2020''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of Waesche]] || 2017 || Service as [[Minister of Defense]] ||<small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2020''</small> | ||
Line 111: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Brandy Hardiman || 2016 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Brandy Hardiman || 2016 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Hal Bodner || 2016 || Achievement in literature || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Hal Bodner || 2016 || Achievement in literature || |