9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added two new knights) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Members: added new knight) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Princess Rebecca, Duchess of Rockefeller | |Princess Rebecca, Duchess of Rockefeller | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Westarctica]] | |||
|Darren Graham Ashford | |||
|2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] |