9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of members of the order: added Prince Paul) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of members of the order: added new knights) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Count of Dendtler]] || Knight || Service to Calsahara || 21 May 2020 || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Count of Dendtler]] || Knight || Service to Calsahara || 21 May 2020 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Principality of Wy-flag.png}} Prince Paul of [[Principality of Wy|Wy]] || Knight || | | {{flagiconstart|Principality of Wy-flag.png}} Prince Paul of [[Principality of Wy|Wy]] || Knight ||Accomplishments in Art || 24 May 2022 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag-zaqistan.jpg}} Zaq Landsberg of [[Zaqistan]] || Knight Commander || Desert-Dwelling Nation || 6 August 2022 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slowjamastan.png}} Sultan Randy of [[Republic of Slowjamastan|Slowjamastan]] || Knight Commander || Desert-Dwelling Nation || 6 August 2022 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Orders of Westarctica]] | [[Category:Orders of Westarctica]] |