9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added postnominal info) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of members of the order: added Prince Paul) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} Sam Green || Knight || Gallantry during the [[Invasion of Calsahara|Liberation of Calsahara]] || 29 October 2017 || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} Sam Green || Knight || Gallantry during the [[Invasion of Calsahara|Liberation of Calsahara]] || 29 October 2017 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Duke of the Bear Peninsula|Duke Jordan of the Bear Peninsula]] || Knight || Contributions to the upkeep of the [[Colonial Estates]] || 30 April 2019 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Prince-Consort Dinny]] || Knight || Leadership during the [[Invasion of Calsahara|Liberation of Calsahara]] || 20 July 2019 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Count of Dendtler]] || Knight || Service to Calsahara || 21 May 2020 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Principality of Wy-flag.png}} Prince Paul of [[Principality of Wy|Wy]] || Knight || Foreign Head of State || 24 May 2022 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Orders of Westarctica]] | [[Category:Orders of Westarctica]] |