9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added republic of pleiso) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added two new knights) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Westarctica]] | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Westarctica]] | ||
|João Camilio | |João Camilio | ||
|2023 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Westarctica]] | |||
|Joseph Foley, Count of Dorchuck | |||
|2023 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Westarctica]] | |||
|Jerrime Oliver, Count of Knox | |||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 384: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Unknown Flag.jpg}} Republic of Pleiso | | {{flagiconstart|Unknown Flag.jpg}} Republic of Pleiso | ||
| | |Head of the People's Assembly Mats Seifert | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|} | |} |