9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets: added new Baronet) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Viscounts and Viscountesses: added new Viscount) |
||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Viscount of [[Haver Peak|Haver]] || 28 February 2019 || Christian Hohberg || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Viscount of [[Haver Peak|Haver]] || 28 February 2019 || Christian Hohberg || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Viscount [[Prahl Crags|Prahl]] || 19 July 2019 || Daniel Galgano || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||