1,183
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new count) |
m (Reverted edits by Baron of Bastanchury (talk) to last revision by Westarctica) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Tapley Mountains|Tapley]] || 8 September 2019 || Michael Hammett || | | Duke of [[Tapley Mountains|Tapley]] || 8 September 2019 || Michael Hammett || | ||
|- | |||
| Duke [[Mount Van Valkenburg|Van Valkenburg]] || 4 April 2020 || Spencer M Dayton || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 218: | Line 220: | ||
| Count of [[Acarospora Peak|Acarospora]] || 19 February 2020 || Joshua Lauterbach || | | Count of [[Acarospora Peak|Acarospora]] || 19 February 2020 || Joshua Lauterbach || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Norfolk Glacier|Norfolk || 31 March 2020 || Samuel Cummings || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Count of [[Norfolk Glacier|Norfolk]] || 31 March 2020 || Samuel Cummings || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Dendtler Island|Dendtler]] || 5 April 2020 || Kirby Schroeder || <small>''Life Peer; created [[Baron of Bastanchury]]''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Klimov Bluff|Klimov]] || 7 April 2020 || Ian Edmonston || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||