9,755
edits
(Updated article to reflect recent changes) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|[[File:Baron_of_Bastanchury.jpeg|200px]] | |[[File:Baron_of_Bastanchury.jpeg|200px]] | ||
|28 September 2018 | |28 September 2018 | ||
|- | |||
|Commissioner of the [[Westarctica Civilian Corps]] | |||
|[[Jessica Barton]] | |||
|[[File:Commissioner-Jessica.jpg|200px]] | |||
|11 February 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Commissioner of Elections | |Commissioner of Elections | ||
Line 117: | Line 122: | ||
|18 December 2018 | |18 December 2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Government roles outside of the Royal Council== | ==Government roles outside of the Royal Council== |