9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Members: added members) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==Members== | ==Members== | ||
The award was bestowed upon | The award was first bestowed upon many of the attendees of [[MicroCon 2022]] on 6 August 2022. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" "width:65%"; background:white; border:#4682B4 solid;" | |||
|- | |||
! Micronation || Recipient || Year Awarded | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Westarctica]] | |||
|James Stoshak, Count of Faulkender | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Westarctica]] | |||
|[[Duke of the Bear Peninsula]] | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Westarctica]] | |||
|[[Prince-Consort Dinny]] | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Westarctica]] | |||
|Willamina Moray | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Westarctica]] | |||
|Sawyer Silberkraus | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] | |||
|[[Queen Carolyn of Ladonia]] | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] | |||
|Crown Princess Gretchen | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] | |||
|Prince-Consort David | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] | |||
|Prince Davide Edward | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] | |||
|Matthew Salzer | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] | |||
|Paula Macko, Countess of Vårbacke | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] | |||
|Rachel Heseltine, Duchess of Simonskorg | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] | |||
|Theresa Villeneuve | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Pavlov.jpg}} [[Pavlov]] | |||
|Emperor Ivan VII | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Pibocip flag.jpg}} [[Pibocip]] | |||
|Crown Prince Regent Phillip Pillin | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Pibocip flag.jpg}} [[Pibocip]] | |||
|Prince Regent Phillip Joseph Pillin | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Nordale-icon.png}} [[Nordale]] | |||
|Magnolia Flowers | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of West Who.jpg}} [[West Who]] | |||
|President William Farr | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of West Who.jpg}} [[West Who]] | |||
|Minister John Farr | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of West Who.jpg}} [[West Who]] | |||
|Minister Michael Farr | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of West Who.jpg}} [[West Who]] | |||
|Senator Ronald Hall | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|BC-Flag.png}} [[Beatus Cras]] | |||
|Lady Rachel Elizabeth Pribble | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|BC-Flag.png}} [[Beatus Cras]] | |||
|Delegate | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Aigues-Mortes.jpg}} [[Principality of Aigues-Mortes]] | |||
|Prince Jean-Pierre | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Fergus-Flag.jpg}} [[Kingdom of Fergus]] | |||
|King Ben I | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} [[Slabovia]] | |||
|[[King George II of Slabovia|King George II]] | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} [[Slabovia]] | |||
|Queen Lynne | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} [[Slabovia]] | |||
|[[Chancellor Rankin MacGillivray]] | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} [[Slabovia]] | |||
|Baroness of Mars | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} [[Slabovia]] | |||
|Spencer MacGillivray | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} [[Slabovia]] | |||
|Liam Wall | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} [[Slabovia]] | |||
|Meadow Tribe | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} [[Republic of Molossia]] | |||
|[[President Kevin Baugh]] | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} [[Republic of Molossia]] | |||
|[[Adrianne Baugh|First Lady Adrianne Baugh]] | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} [[Republic of Molossia]] | |||
|Constable Lexi Baugh | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} [[Republic of Molossia]] | |||
|Commodore Jonathan Miller | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} [[Republic of Molossia]] | |||
|Katie Bellis Miller | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Flandrensis.png}} [[Grand Duchy of Flandrensis]] | |||
|Consul Georganna Gould Gore | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slowjamastan.png}} [[Republic of Slowjamastan]] | |||
|Sultan Randy Williams | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slowjamastan.png}} [[Republic of Slowjamastan]] | |||
|"Rescue" Rick Macias | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slowjamastan.png}} [[Republic of Slowjamastan]] | |||
|Connie Beyer | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slowjamastan.png}} [[Republic of Slowjamastan]] | |||
|Tim Muehlhausen | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slowjamastan.png}} [[Republic of Slowjamastan]] | |||
|Kathy Zavala | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slowjamastan.png}} [[Republic of Slowjamastan]] | |||
|Donald Ray Caliva | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slowjamastan.png}} [[Republic of Slowjamastan]] | |||
|Glenn Andrew Palmer | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slowjamastan.png}} [[Republic of Slowjamastan]] | |||
|Kevin Thomas | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Shiloh.jpg}} [[Kingdom of Shiloh]] | |||
|[[King Timothy of Shiloh]] | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Ruritania-Flg.jpg}} [[Kingdom of Ruritania]] | |||
|[[Queen Anastasia of Ruritania|Queen Anastasia]] | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Ruritania-Flg.jpg}} [[Kingdom of Ruritania]] | |||
|Grand Duchess Juliana | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Ruritania-Flg.jpg}} [[Kingdom of Ruritania]] | |||
|Grand Duchess Julie | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Sancratosia-Flag.png}} Principality of Sancratosia | |||
|Princess Cloe | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Moontainia-Flag.png}} Grand Republic of Moontonia | |||
|Supreme Leader Iain Turnbull | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Moontainia-Flag.png}} Grand Republic of Moontonia | |||
|Supreme General Ben Ellis | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Terra-Excelsior-Flag.png}} Terra Excelsior Republic | |||
|Premier Benjamin Pickles | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Terra-Excelsior-Flag.png}} Terra Excelsior Republic | |||
|Federal Chancellor Nicolas Wiedemann | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Terra-Excelsior-Flag.png}} Terra Excelsior Republic | |||
|President Silas Wurnbash | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Raph Transitional Flag.png}} Grand Emirate of Raphania | |||
|Grand Emir Charles I | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Cycoldia.jpg}} Grand Republic of Cycoldia | |||
|Summi Imperatoria Christina | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Th Flag.png}} Technocratic Republic of Aethodia | |||
|Founder Miles Huff | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of St. Castin.jpg}} Newgraviate of Saint-Castin | |||
|Minister-President Desaintes | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag North Barchant.png}} Kingdom of North Barchant | |||
|Prime Minister Beloff | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag North Barchant.png}} Kingdom of North Barchant | |||
|Delegate | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|GaplaflagClear.png}} Federated States of Gapla | |||
|Executive President Chelsea Chen | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|GaplaflagClear.png}} Federated States of Gapla | |||
|Crown Prince Wyatt | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Obsidia.png}} Ambulatory Free States of Obsidia | |||
|[[Carolyn Yagjian|Grand Marshal Carolyn Yagjian]] | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Obsidia.png}} Ambulatory Free States of Obsidia | |||
|First Lady of Obsidia | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Soundland-Flag.png}} Republic of Soundland | |||
|President Morber | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Aeternia Flag.png}} Empire of Aeternia | |||
|Emperor AP Miller | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Aeternia Flag.png}} Empire of Aeternia | |||
|Master of Treasure Poole | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Aeternia Flag.png}} Empire of Aeternia | |||
|Tiffany Lodge | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Amethonia flag.png}} Kingdom of Amethonia | |||
|King Ernest Emmanuel | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Amethonia flag.png}} Kingdom of Amethonia | |||
|Crown Prince Gabriel | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Pontunia Flag.png}} Kingdom of Pontunia | |||
|King Andrew | |||
|2022 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag-zaqistan.jpg}} [[Zaqistan]] | |||
|President Zaq Landsberg | |||
|2022 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Orders of Westarctica]] | [[Category:Orders of Westarctica]] |