9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new knights and dames) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|Theresa Villeneuve | |Theresa Villeneuve | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] | |||
|Foreign Minister Yvan Bertjens | |||
|2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Pavlov.jpg}} [[Pavlov]] | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Pavlov.jpg}} [[Pavlov]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 126: | ||
|Prince Jean-Pierre | |Prince Jean-Pierre | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Aigues-Mortes.jpg}} [[Principality of Aigues-Mortes]] | |||
|Chancellor Duc Geoffrey Mathes | |||
|2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Fergus-Flag.jpg}} [[Kingdom of Fergus]] | |{{flagiconstart|Fergus-Flag.jpg}} [[Kingdom of Fergus]] | ||
Line 346: | Line 354: | ||
|Serena, Altgravine Huerta von und zu Bolingbrook | |Serena, Altgravine Huerta von und zu Bolingbrook | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Obscurium.png}} [[Obscurium]] | |||
|President Zar Antonov | |||
|2023 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Flandrensis.png}} [[Grand Duchy of Flandrensis]] | |||
|Grand Duchess Delphine | |||
|2023 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Flandrensis.png}} [[Grand Duchy of Flandrensis]] | |||
|Saar Desloovere | |||
|2023 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Duckionary.png}} Duckionary | |||
|Archduke Arthur | |||
|2023 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Angyalistan.jpg}} [[Empire of Angyalistan]] | |||
|Princess Alice | |||
|2023 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Coruscant Flag.png}} Republic of the Coruscant | |||
|President Mateo Fernandez | |||
|2023 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||