9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (removed hanna from the peers list) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Dukes and Duchesses: added new duke) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duchess of [[Hatcher Bluffs|Hatcher]] || 8 July 2023 || Elisa Ghiradi || <small>''Created as Baroness of Jacobel''</small> | | Duchess of [[Hatcher Bluffs|Hatcher]] || 8 July 2023 || Elisa Ghiradi || <small>''Created as Baroness of Jacobel''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Duke [[Van Reeth Glacier|Van Reeth]] || 16 August 2023 || Ng Kwok Lun, Alanardo || | |||
|} | |} | ||