9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Peerage titles of Calsahara: added link to Barony of Brandenburg article) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Peerage titles of Calsahara: created table of titles) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
==Peerage titles of Calsahara== | ==Peerage titles of Calsahara== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:65%; background:white; border:#4682B4 solid;" | |||
|- | |||
! Title || Current Holder || Since | |||
|- | |||
| Maharaja of Travonia || [[Grand Duke Travis]] || 14 May 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Principality of Rhye|Prince of Rhye]] || [[Duke of the Bear Peninsula]] || 20 August 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Principality of Bohemia|Prince of Bohemia]] || [[Prince Daniel Nicholas]] || 2 November 2021 | |||
|- | |||
| Duke of Chutney || [[Grand Duke Travis]] || 14 May 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Duchy of Hazard|Duke of Hazard]] || [[Prince Ashton Roman]] || 2 November 2021 | |||
|- | |||
| Count of Monte Cristo || [[Grand Duke Travis]] || 14 May 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| Count of Sandwich || [[Grand Duke Travis]] || 14 May 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barony of Brandenburg|Baron of Brandenburg]] || [[Count of Faulkender]] || 2 November 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| Baron of Biscuit || [[Grand Duke Travis]] || 14 May 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| Baron of Bastanchury || [[Count of Dendtler]] || 14 March 2018 | |||
|- | |||
| Dey of the Desert || [[Grand Duke Travis]] || 14 May 2010 | |||
|} | |||
==Manorial Rights== | ==Manorial Rights== |