9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of subordinate titles: added two new subordinate titles) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Suchland Islands|Suchland]] || [[Grand Duke Travis]] | | Baron of [[Suchland Islands|Suchland]] || [[Grand Duke Travis]] | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Pine Island Glacier|Pine Island || Count of Sif | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Brandenberger || [[Baron of Lee-Tearmunn]] | | Baronet of Brandenberger || [[Baron of Lee-Tearmunn]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Woodwin || [[Baron of Hull Bay]] | | Baronet of Woodwin || [[Baron of Hull Bay]] | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Wexford || Count of [[Mount Ronne|Ronne]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Peerage of Westarctica]] | [[Category: Peerage of Westarctica]] |