9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added category) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (upgraded two consuls) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vice Consul || Finland || Tommi Mustonen | | Vice Consul || Finland || Tommi Mustonen | ||
|- | |||
| Vice Consul || Massachusetts || Jerrime Oliver, Count of [[Knox Peak|Knox]] | |||
|- | |||
| Vice Consul || Rhode Island || Joseph Foley, Count of [[Dorchuck Glacier|Dorchuck]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Honorary Consul || Brazil || Thomas Hansen | | Honorary Consul || Brazil || Thomas Hansen | ||
Line 88: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Honorary Consul || Chile || Tamara Monzonsillo | | Honorary Consul || Chile || Tamara Monzonsillo | ||
|} | |} | ||