9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of subordinate titles: removed Viscount Grier, no longer a subordinate title) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of subordinate titles: added Viscount Grier) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Viscount Kirby || [[Count of Dendtler]] | | Viscount Kirby || [[Count of Dendtler]] | ||
|- | |||
| Viscount Grier || Count of [[Dorchuck Glacier|Dorchuck]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Steuri Glacier|Steuri]] || Count of [[Neptune Nunataks|Neptune]] | | Baron of [[Steuri Glacier|Steuri]] || Count of [[Neptune Nunataks|Neptune]] |