9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Dukes and Duchesses: added new duke) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new countess) |
||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Countess of [[Barnes Bluff|Barnes]] || 14 December 2023 || Monica K. Tininenko || | | Countess of [[Barnes Bluff|Barnes]] || 14 December 2023 || Monica K. Tininenko || | ||
|- | |||
| Countess of Meeks || 25 December 2023 || Marie Des Neiges de Barral || <small>''Mother of the Countess of Mooney''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||