9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new subordinate titles for the Duke of Gierloff) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new title) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Widich Nunatak|Widich]] || Duke of [[Gierloff Nunataks|Gierloff]] | | Baron of [[Widich Nunatak|Widich]] || Duke of [[Gierloff Nunataks|Gierloff]] | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Mount Bolton]] || Duke of [[Hutchinson Island|Hutchinson]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Brandenberger || [[Baron of Lee-Tearmunn]] | | Baronet of Brandenberger || [[Baron of Lee-Tearmunn]] |