9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of subordinate titles: added new title) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Mount Bolton]] || Duke of [[Hutchinson Island|Hutchinson]] | | Baron of [[Mount Bolton]] || Duke of [[Hutchinson Island|Hutchinson]] | ||
|- | |||
| Baron [[Stanford Plateau|Stanford]] || Count of [[Sisco Mesa|Sisco]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Brandenberger || [[Baron of Lee-Tearmunn]] | | Baronet of Brandenberger || [[Baron of Lee-Tearmunn]] |