1,183
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
(reordered peers to make lists chronological) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Duke of Ravencroft]] || 1 October 2004 || Philip Karns || <small>''Created as Marquis de Merovingi''</small> | | [[Duke of Ravencroft]] || 1 October 2004 || Philip Karns || <small>''Created as Marquis de Merovingi''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Duke of Moulton-Berlin]] || 8 April 2004 || Jon-Lawrence Langer || <small>''Created as Duke of Driscoll''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Duke of Sherman]] || 13 January 2005 || Jorge Fernandez Vidal || <small>''Created as Count of Sturge''</small> | | [[Duke of Sherman]] || 13 January 2005 || Jorge Fernandez Vidal || <small>''Created as Count of Sturge''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Duke of Waesche]] || 1 June 2005 || Wolf Tulier || <small>''Created as Count of Waesche''</small> | | [[Duke of Waesche]] || 1 June 2005 || Wolf Tulier || <small>''Created as Count of Waesche''</small> | ||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron Browson Delange || 2 February 2016 || Thomas Delage || <small> ''[[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to France'' </small> | | Baron Browson Delange || 2 February 2016 || Thomas Delage || <small> ''[[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to France'' </small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of Browson || 22 February 2016 || Daniel Paul Means || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Lindsey Islands|Lindsey]] || 18 May 2016 || Massimo Zanne || | | Baron of [[Lindsey Islands|Lindsey]] || 18 May 2016 || Massimo Zanne || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baroness of Libertas || 2 August 2016 || Michele Wolf || | | Baroness of Libertas || 2 August 2016 || Michele Wolf || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baroness Blacketter || 3 August 2016 || Erin Blacketter || | | Baroness Blacketter || 3 August 2016 || Erin Blacketter || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baroness Robin Mae Gage || 3 August 2016 || Robin Gage || | | Baroness Robin Mae Gage || 3 August 2016 || Robin Gage || | ||
|- | |||
| Baroness Tina the Great || 4 August 2016 || Tina Galati || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron H.V. Jain || 8 November 2016 || H.V. Jain || <small> ''[[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to India'' </small> | | Baron H.V. Jain || 8 November 2016 || H.V. Jain || <small> ''[[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to India'' </small> | ||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Mount Swan|Swan]] || 21 January 2018 || Sterling MacLeod || <small> ''Brother of Baron Blake'' </small> | | Baron of [[Mount Swan|Swan]] || 21 January 2018 || Sterling MacLeod || <small> ''Brother of Baron Blake'' </small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Brennan Point|Brennan]] || 22 January 2018 || Jean-Marie Wenigenrath || | | Baron of [[Brennan Point|Brennan]] || 22 January 2018 || Jean-Marie Wenigenrath || | ||
Line 318: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron von Frank || 31 January 2018 || Uwe Frank || | | Baron von Frank || 31 January 2018 || Uwe Frank || | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of Morgan || 21 February 2018 || Timo Struwe || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Favela Rocks|Favela]] || 28 March 2018 || John Sanders || | | Baron of [[Favela Rocks|Favela]] || 28 March 2018 || John Sanders || |