1,183
edits
(streamlined aspects) |
(added recipient) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005 || [[Jessica Barton]] || 4 May 2019 || Appreciation for stepping into Prime Minister's previous role as Commissioner of the [[Westarctica Civilian Corps|Civilian Corps]] | | 005 || [[Jessica Barton]] || 4 May 2019 || Appreciation for stepping into Prime Minister's previous role as Commissioner of the [[Westarctica Civilian Corps|Civilian Corps]] | ||
|- | |||
| 006 || Joe Farmer || 11 May 2019 || Awarded for service of a personal nature | |||
|} | |} |