1,183
edits
(added recipient) |
(added MicroCon '19 info to article) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 005 || [[Jessica Barton]] || 4 May 2019 || Appreciation for stepping into Prime Minister's previous role as Commissioner of the [[Westarctica Civilian Corps|Civilian Corps]] | | 005 || [[Jessica Barton]] || 4 May 2019 || Appreciation for stepping into Prime Minister's previous role as Commissioner of the [[Westarctica Civilian Corps|Civilian Corps]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006 || Joe Farmer || 11 May 2019 || | | 006 || Joe Farmer || 11 May 2019 || For service of a personal nature | ||
|- | |||
| 007 || Baroness Alexandra of [[Slabovia]] || 19 July 2019 || For serving as an excellent guide and host during [[MicroCon 2019]] | |||
|- | |||
| 008 || Minister Alexia Blackston of Kaz || 20 July 2019 || For excellence in role as a young micronationalist during MicroCon 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 009 || Prime Minister Zachary Blackston of Kaz || 20 July 2019 || For excellence in role as a young micronationalist during MicroCon 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 010 || Ambassador Katharine Reeves of Kaz || 20 July 2019 || For excellence in role as a young micronationalist during MicroCon 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 011 || President Kwon Minsung of the Jusin Republic || 20 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 012 || Emperor Austin of Iustus || 20 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 013 || President John Farr of West Who || 20 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 014 || Foreign Minister Michael Farr of West Who || 20 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 015 || Emperor Lis of the Aerican Empire || 20 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 016 || [[Queen Carolyn of Ladonia|Queen Carolyn]] of [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] || 20 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 017 || Grand Duke Joshua of Danduros || 20 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 018 || [[King George II of Slabovia|King George II]] of Slabovia || 20 July 2019 || In gratitude for hosting MicroCon 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 019 || Prince Phillip of Pibocip || 20 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 020 || Vice Admiral Patrick Goddard of Slabovia || 20 July 2019 || In gratitude for serving as the Master of Ceremonies for MicroCon 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 021 || [[Chancellor Rankin MacGillivray]] of Slabovia || 21 July 2019 || In gratitude for his role in organizing MicroCon 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 022 || [[Queen Anastasia of Ruritania|Queen Anastasia]] of [[Kingdom of Ruritania|Ruritania]] || 21 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | |||
|} | |} |