1,183
edits
(Added VP Luke to list of recipients) |
(Added King Timothy of Shiloh to list of recipients) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 030 || {{flagiconstart|Dracul flag.jpg|Dracul}} Vice President Stephen Luke of Dracul || 20 October 2019 || In recognition of partnership between nations | | 030 || {{flagiconstart|Dracul flag.jpg|Dracul}} Vice President Stephen Luke of Dracul || 20 October 2019 || In recognition of partnership between nations | ||
|- | |||
| 031 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Shiloh.jpg|Shiloh}} [[King Timothy of Shiloh|King Timothy]] of [[Kingdom of Shiloh|Shiloh]] || 6 January 2020 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Coins]] | [[Category: Coins]] |