9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of subordinate titles: added new subordinate title) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new subordinate titles for the Duke of Gierloff) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of Byrd || [[Duke of Moulton-Berlin]] | | Count of Byrd || [[Duke of Moulton-Berlin]] | ||
|- | |||
| Count of Faulkner || Duke of [[Gierloff Nunataks|Gierloff]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Viscount Kirby || [[Count of Dendtler]] | | Viscount Kirby || [[Count of Dendtler]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Matikonis Peak|Matikonis]] || Count of [[Krigsvold Nunataks|Krigsvold]] | | Baron of [[Matikonis Peak|Matikonis]] || Count of [[Krigsvold Nunataks|Krigsvold]] | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Widich Nunatak|Widich]] || Duke of [[Gierloff Nunataks|Gierloff]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Brandenberger || [[Baron of Lee-Tearmunn]] | | Baronet of Brandenberger || [[Baron of Lee-Tearmunn]] |