1,183
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} Jim Stoshak || 15 February 2021 || Personal token of appreciation | | 040 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} Jim Stoshak || 15 February 2021 || Personal token of appreciation | ||
|- | |||
| 041 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} Sterling MacLeod || 15 November 2021 || Personal token of appreciation | |||
|- | |||
| 042 || Emperor Ivan of Pavlov || 4 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 043 || Contable Lexi Baugh || 4 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 044 || Silas Wurnbash of Terra Excelsior || 5 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 045 || Ben Pickles of Terra Excelsior || 5 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 046 || Nicholas Wiedemann of Terra Excelsior || 5 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 047 || Wyatt Baek of Gapla || 5 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 048 || Consul Georganna Gore of Flanrensis || 5 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 049 || Empress Christina of Cycoldia || 5 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 050 || Ensign Meadow Tribe of Slabovia || 6 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 051 || Sultan Randy of Slowjamastan || 6 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 052 || Jonathan Miller of Molossia || 6 August 2022 || For excellent work in hosting trivia during the MicroCon 2022 Gala | |||
|- | |||
| 053 || Willamina Moray || 7 August 2022 || In appreciation of assistance during execution of MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 054 || Prince David Edward of Ladonia || 7 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 055 || Swena Miles Huff of Theodia || 7 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 056 || Crown Princess Gretchen of Ladonia || 7 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 057 || Matthew Salazar of Ladonia || 7 August 2022 || In appreciation for conducting the Nemean games in association with MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 058 || King Ben I of Fergus || 7 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 059 || Sultan Charles of Raphinia || 7 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Coins]] | [[Category: Coins]] |