1,183
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) m |
(Moved Order of the Sword to active list) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| 1 August 2004 | | 1 August 2004 | ||
| Recognizing exceptional leadership in royals and nobles | | Recognizing exceptional leadership in royals and nobles | ||
|- | |||
| [[Noble Order of the Sword]] | |||
| Knight/Dame Commander<br>Knight/Dame | |||
|[[File:Order-Sword-Ribbon.png|60px]] | |||
| 2 April 2005 | |||
| Military achievement | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 52: | Line 58: | ||
| <center>4</center> | | <center>4</center> | ||
| Exceptional Christian achievement | | Exceptional Christian achievement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Order of Merit]] | | [[Order of Merit]] |