9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|'''Topic''' | |'''Topic''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia. | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png|Republic of Molossia}} | ||
|[[Steven F. Scharff]] | |[[Steven F. Scharff]] | ||
|Origins of Micronationalism | |Origins of Micronationalism | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Micronations, Living the Dream | |Micronations, Living the Dream | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Kingdom of Slabovia} | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Kingdom of Slabovia}} | ||
|[[King George II of Slabovia|King George II]] | |[[King George II of Slabovia|King George II]] | ||
|25 Years On The Throne | |25 Years On The Throne | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|[[King Christopher of Vikesland|King Christopher]] | |[[King Christopher of Vikesland|King Christopher]] | ||
|The Kingdom of Vikesland | |The Kingdom of Vikesland | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of California.jpg|California Republic}} | |||
|President McCovey Staples | |||
|The California Republic | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Uberstadt.jpg|Überstadt}} | |||
|King Adam I | |||
|Überstadt, A Kingdom of the People | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Homestead.jpg|House of Homestead}} | |||
|[[Prince Arthur of Homestead|Prince Arthur]] & [[Princess Edith of Homestead|Princess Edith]] | |||
|Legal Process of Micronational Documents | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of FART.jpg|FART}} | |||
|Supreme Dictator Vladimir Valentinovich Veselovsky | |||
|The Provisional Territories of the F.A.R.T. | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of YAN.jpg|Nation of YAN}} | |||
|Yan the First | |||
|The Power Of One | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Gilead.jpg|Gilead}} | |||
|Emperor Joseph Vladimir Christ | |||
|The Empire of Gilead | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png|Republic of Molossia}} | |||
|First Lady Adrianne Baugh | |||
|Growing into Micronationalism | |||
|} | |} | ||