1,183
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Current ministries== | ==Current ministries== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Position | |||
!Appointee | |||
!Portrait | |||
!Since | |||
|- | |||
|[[Minister of Technology]] | |||
|[[Prince-Consort Dinny|Prince Dinny, the Marquis of Sarnoff]] | |||
|[[File:Prince_Dinny_Background.jpg|200px]] | |||
|5 December 2014 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Minister of Citizenship & Immigration]] | |||
|[[Duke of the Bear Peninsula|Duke Jordan of the Bear Peninsula]] | |||
|[[File:Duke_Jordan_of_the_Bear_P.jpg|200px]] | |||
|9 March 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Minister of Foreign Affairs]] | |||
|[[Count of Goldstream|Count Stefan of Goldstream]] | |||
|[[File:Count-Goldstream.jpg|200px]] | |||
|February 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Minister of Blockchain]] | |||
|Brian Erdelyi | |||
|[[File:Brian-E.jpg|200px]] | |||
|January 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Minister of Information]] | |||
|[[Baron of Bastanchury]] | |||
|[[File:Baron_of_Bastanchury.jpeg|200px]] | |||
|22 March 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Minister of Defense]] | |||
|[[Duke of Waesche|Duke Wolf of Waesche]] | |||
|[[File:Dukewaesche.jpg|200px]] | |||
|29 July 2005 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ellsworth King of Arms]] | |||
|[[Ellsworth King of Arms|Hon. Michael Richards]] | |||
|[[File:Michael_Richards.jpg|200px]] | |||
|March 2015 | |||
|} | |||
===Former ministries=== | ===Former ministries=== |