9,755
edits
(Updated article to reflect recent changes) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|22 March 2018 | |22 March 2018 | ||
|[[Commissioner of the Treasury]] | |[[Commissioner of the Treasury]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Minister of Citizenship & Immigration|Deputy Minister of Citizenship & Immigration]] | |||
|[[Duke of Fox Grove]] | |||
|[[File:Duke August of Fox Grove.jpg|200px]] | |||
|20 December 2018 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minister of Defense]] | |[[Minister of Defense]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 91: | ||
|[[File:Baron-of-Abele-Arms.png|200px]] | |[[File:Baron-of-Abele-Arms.png|200px]] | ||
|18 December 2018 | |18 December 2018 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Commissioner of the [[Westarctica Civilian Corps]] | |||
|[[Jessica Barton]] | |||
|[[File:Commissioner-Jessica.jpg|200px]] | |||
|11 February 2019 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 100: | Line 112: | ||
|[[File:PollyWilson.jpg|200px]] | |[[File:PollyWilson.jpg|200px]] | ||
|5 December 2014 - June 2016 | |5 December 2014 - June 2016 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Government of Westarctica]] | [[Category:Government of Westarctica]] |