9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (Removed "notes" column from table of Knights) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Kaharagia.png}} Prince Maximilian of Kaharagia || Knight Commander || Support of Calsahara || 18 April 2015 | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Kaharagia.png}} Prince Maximilian of Kaharagia || Knight Commander || Support of Calsahara || 18 April 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Principality of Wy-flag.png}} Prince Paul of [[Principality of Wy|Wy]] || Knight ||Accomplishments in Art || 24 May 2022 | | {{flagiconstart|Principality of Wy-flag.png}} Prince Paul of [[Principality of Wy|Wy]] || Knight Commander ||Accomplishments in Art || 24 May 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag-zaqistan.jpg}} Zaq Landsberg of [[Zaqistan]] || Knight Commander || Desert-Dwelling Nation || 6 August 2022 | | {{flagiconstart|Flag-zaqistan.jpg}} Zaq Landsberg of [[Zaqistan]] || Knight Commander || Desert-Dwelling Nation || 6 August 2022 | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Duke of the Bear Peninsula|Duke Jordan of the Bear Peninsula]] || Knight || Contributions to the upkeep of the [[Colonial Estates]] || 30 April 2019 | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Duke of the Bear Peninsula|Duke Jordan of the Bear Peninsula]] || Knight || Contributions to the upkeep of the [[Colonial Estates]] || 30 April 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Prince | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Prince Dinny]] || Knight || Leadership during the [[Invasion of Calsahara|Liberation of Calsahara]] || 20 July 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Count of Dendtler]] || Knight || Service as Captain-General of Calsahara || 21 May 2020 | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Count of Dendtler]] || Knight || Service as Captain-General of Calsahara || 21 May 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Prince Daniel Nicholas]] || Knight || Service as Viceroy of Calsahara || 2 November 2022 | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Prince Daniel Nicholas]] || Knight || Service as Viceroy of Calsahara || 2 November 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Captain-General Kramer]] || Knight || Service as Captain-General of Calsahara || 2 November 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||