9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new Baronet) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new Baronet) |
||
Line 634: | Line 634: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Kaiserbach || 2 September 2023 || Sir Dr. Prithvi Singh Ravish || | | Baronet of Kaiserbach || 2 September 2023 || Sir Dr. Prithvi Singh Ravish || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Mainesse || 10 September 2023 || Quinto Lean Dolci || | |||
|} | |} | ||